Dataset owner
Contact information
Knud.Weber@maritima.se [sv]
Last changed
30/11/2018 10:00:29
14/05/2022 09:39:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/861554dc-9f3d-4f81-a7a3-edb24cd46624 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Artillerigården
Swedish

Alternative name
Tyggården
Swedish

Located at
Trossø (øy (T.ISL)) [no], ,

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

Geodata
56.1566, 15.58842, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.1566
-Longitude (Easting)
15.58842