Cicignon, Jean Gaspard de ( - 1696) [no] Place holder

Cicignon, Jean Gaspard de (norwegian bokmål), Cicignon, Jean Gaspard de (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
24/11/2016 11:04:43
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab698
Name
Cicignon, Jean Gaspard de
Norwegian bokmål

Cicignon, Jean Gaspard de
Swedish

Alternative name
Cicignon, Johan Caspar von
Swedish

Birth
Oberwampach, Luxembourg ca. 1622

-Place reference
Oberwampach, Luxembourg ca. 1622
--Place (text)
Oberwampach, Luxembourg ca. 1622
Swedish
Death
12/12/1696 påTrosvik gård ved Fredrikstad

-Time
12/12/1696
-Place reference
påTrosvik gård ved Fredrikstad
--Place (text)
påTrosvik gård ved Fredrikstad
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416959

-Id
416959
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634140

-Id
021036634140
-System
DigitaltMuseum