Bang, Anthon (1809 - 1870) [no]

Other languages: Bang, Anthon (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:56:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e4762280-1c21-43c6-99bc-92a3365791cd | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bang, Anthon
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Anthon
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bang
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Anton Bang
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1809 , , København [no],

-Time
1809
-Place reference
, , København [no],
--Place (text)
København
Norwegian bokmål
Death
1870

-Time
1870
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
redaktør

-Occupation specification
redaktør
Norwegian bokmål
skribent

-Occupation specification
skribent
Norwegian bokmål
-Organization/collection
DigitaltMuseum
0210313567472
-Id
0210313567472
-System
DigitaltMuseum