Almåshagen (Befolket sted) [no] Place holder

Almåshagen (norwegian bokmål)

Norske bruk och boliger (Eksterne data) [no]

Place type
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Last changed
09/01/2015 13:42:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e33f97d3-91ee-4f90-80a3-220548473b0b
Name
Almåshagen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Almåshaugen
Norwegian bokmål

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Specified place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.13211, 10.09013, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.13211
-Longitude (Easting)
10.09013
Is Part Of
     Norway (Country)
English
English
               Melhus[no] (Municipality (Norway))
English

Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
206528

-Id
206528
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)