Advocaat, Gunnvor (1912 - 1997) [no] Place holder

Advocaat, Gunnvor (norwegian bokmål), Advocaat, Gunnvor (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:55:19
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab14
Name
Advocaat, Gunnvor
Norwegian bokmål

Advocaat, Gunnvor
Swedish

Alternative name
Advocaat, Gunnvor Henriette
Swedish

Birth
17.08.1912 Oslo

-Time
17.08.1912
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
26.07.1997 Oslo

-Time
26.07.1997
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 414507

-Id
414507
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036619866

-Id
021036619866
-System
DigitaltMuseum