Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Sjur Einen Sævik: sjur.saevik@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:01:51
06/08/2022 02:34:45
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e0f88efd-cd5b-473e-9203-941c9df36e9d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Købke, Christen
Swedish

First name
Christen
Swedish

Last name
Købke
Swedish

Alternative name
Köbke, Christen
Swedish

Birth
1810

-Time
1810
Death
1848

-Time
1848
Life role
-Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7742

-Id
7742
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376289

-Id
021036376289
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
83CEB2FF-D8A0-4ADB-8E57-36613667F1AE

-Id
83CEB2FF-D8A0-4ADB-8E57-36613667F1AE
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish