Agerholt, Johan (1890 - 1969) [no]

Agerholt, Johan (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
(Statsarkivar i Oslo) [no]
Life role
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
28/05/2021 13:16:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e0baa949-32e6-43d9-847f-ca09167f5014 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Agerholt, Johan
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Johan
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Agerholt
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Peter Johan Agerholt
Norwegian bokmål

Description
(Statsarkivar i Oslo)
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
16/01/1890

-Time
16/01/1890
Death
30/06/1969

-Time
30/06/1969
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
historiker

-Occupation specification
historiker
Norwegian bokmål
arkivar

-Occupation specification
arkivar
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Oslo [no]

-Place reference
, , Oslo [no]
--Place (text)
Oslo
Norwegian bokmål
-Organization/collection