Forsslund, Jonas (1754 - 1809) [sv]

Forsslund, Jonas (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:18
12/10/2019 03:45:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dd393fa5-fa0b-407c-b916-6294d11d04e0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Forsslund, Jonas
Swedish

First name
Jonas
Swedish

Last name
Forsslund
Swedish

Alternative name
Forslund, Jonas
Swedish

Birth
19.11.1754

-Time
19.11.1754
Death
09.03.1809

-Time
09.03.1809
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
professor

-Occupation specification
professor
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 6432

-Id
6432
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374783

-Id
021036374783
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 6432

-Id
6432
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374783

-Id
021036374783
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 6432

-Id
6432
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374783

-Id
021036374783
-System
DigitaltMuseum