Aksvik (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aksvik (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 133 i Vinje kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:38:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dc1291c0-89c7-4cb8-9860-f4e135d9ee3e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aksvik
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aksvik [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Aksvik
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 133 i Vinje kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
133
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.711425, 7.923325, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.711425
-Longitude (Easting)
7.923325
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1860-06-30: gnr - (-), Vinje kommune (0834)
1860-07-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 30 (0835-30), Rauland kommune (0835), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 133 (0834-133), Vinje kommune (0834), Telemark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 133 (3825-133), Vinje kommune (3825), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1860 , Vinje (0834 Vinje_18380101-18600630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1860

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1860
-Place reference
, Vinje (0834 Vinje_18380101-18600630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Vinje (0834 Vinje_18380101-18600630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1860 31/12/1963 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Rauland (0835 Rauland_18600701-19631231), GNID: 0835-30 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1860 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/07/1860
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Rauland (0835 Rauland_18600701-19631231), GNID: 0835-30 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Rauland (0835 Rauland_18600701-19631231), GNID: 0835-30
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0835-30
--Id
0835-30
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Vinje (0834 Vinje_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0834-133 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Vinje (0834 Vinje_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0834-133 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Vinje (0834 Vinje_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0834-133
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0834-133
--Id
0834-133
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08340133

-Id
08340133
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600134364

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600134364
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0835-30

-Id
0835-30
-System
GNID
GNID
0834-133

-Id
0834-133
-System
GNID
GNID
3825-133
-Id
3825-133
-System
GNID