Schytte-Berg, Hagbarth (1860 - 1944) [no] Place holder

Schytte-Berg, Hagbarth (norwegian bokmål), Schytte-Berg, Hagbarth (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:17
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3437
Name
Schytte-Berg, Hagbarth
Norwegian bokmål

Schytte-Berg, Hagbarth
Swedish

Alternative name
Berg Hagbarth Martin Schytte
Swedish

Schytte-Berg, Hagbarth Martin
Swedish

Birth
25/07/1860 Buksnes, Lofoten

-Time
25/07/1860
-Place reference
Buksnes, Lofoten
--Place (text)
Buksnes, Lofoten
Swedish
Death
13/11/1944 Trondheim

-Time
13/11/1944
-Place reference
Trondheim
--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
430475

-Id
430475
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636660

-Id
021036636660
-System
DigitaltMuseum