Dalseg, Ole Anderson (1834 - 1912) [no]

Dalseg, Ole Anderson (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Description
Gårdbruker [no]
Life role
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d9b2cdbe-9ead-4c13-abab-82dda016965d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dalseg, Ole Anderson
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ole Anderson
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Dalseg
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Gammel Dalseggen
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Gårdbruker
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
10/05/1834 , , Midt-Strand, Fåvang, Ringebu, Oppland [no]

-Time
10/05/1834
-Place reference
, , Midt-Strand, Fåvang, Ringebu, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Midt-Strand, Fåvang, Ringebu, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Death
29/06/1912

-Time
29/06/1912
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Komponist , , Ringebu, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Komponist
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Ringebu, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Ringebu, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Skriftkjelde , , Ringebu, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Skriftkjelde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Ringebu, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Ringebu, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Tradisjonskjelde , , Ringebu, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Tradisjonskjelde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Ringebu, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Ringebu, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
264
-Id
264
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen