Heiberg, Bernt (1909 - 2001) [no] Place holder

Heiberg, Bernt (norwegian bokmål), Heiberg, Bernt (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:24
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1562
Name
Heiberg, Bernt
Norwegian bokmål

Heiberg, Bernt
Swedish

Alternative name
Heiberg, Johan Bernt Krohg
Swedish

Birth
04.09.1909 Kristiania

-Time
04.09.1909
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
29.09.2001 Oslo

-Time
29.09.2001
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416691

-Id
416691
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634957

-Id
021036634957
-System
DigitaltMuseum