Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
04/09/2020 10:03:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d7933cc1-a94b-450a-ac8e-30409ac412c0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hamilton, Ulf
Swedish

Last name
Hamilton
Swedish

Other name
Ulf Hamilton [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Ulf Hamilton
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1944

-Time
1944
DigitaltMuseum
021038493436
-Id
021038493436
-System
DigitaltMuseum