Asker (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Asker (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d56826ac-a1ff-4dc6-b59a-4058abd20574 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Asker
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Asker kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
3025
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.68357, 10.47647, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.68357
-Longitude (Easting)
10.47647
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Asker, Hurum og Røyken kommune
Norwegian bokmål