Ryggen, Hannah (1894 - 1970) [no] Place holder

Ryggen, Hannah (norwegian bokmål), Ryggen, Hannah (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:00
27/02/2021 05:50:56
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3322
Name
Ryggen, Hannah
Norwegian bokmål

Ryggen, Hannah
Swedish

Alternative name
Ryggen, Hannah Jönsson
Swedish

Birth
21/03/1894 , , Malmö [sv]

-Time
21/03/1894
-Place reference
, , Malmö [sv]
--Place (text)
Malmö
Swedish
Death
02/02/1970 , , Trondheim [sv]

-Time
02/02/1970
-Place reference
, , Trondheim [sv]
--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
430362

-Id
430362
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636550

-Id
021036636550
-System
DigitaltMuseum