Lewenhaupt, Jojo (1916 - 2001) [sv]

Other languages: Lewenhaupt, Jojo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
20/03/2024 10:43:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d3ed04c9-315c-4c3e-b840-8a81b6545cd1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lewenhaupt, Jojo
Swedish

First name
Jojo
Swedish

Last name
Lewenhaupt
Swedish

Alternative name
Lewenhaupt, Carl Johan
Swedish

Birth
07/07/1916

-Time
07/07/1916
Death
15/11/2001

-Time
15/11/2001
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Lithuanian

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
författare

-Occupation specification
författare
Swedish
fotograf

-Occupation specification
fotograf
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
18804

-Id
18804
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376572
-Id
021036376572
-System
DigitaltMuseum