Yhlen, Justinus Johannes von (1648 - 1705) [sv]

Yhlen, Justinus Johannes von (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d0817ef6-f6ce-4cbd-a9e6-28f76ca387c9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Yhlen, Justinus Johannes von
Swedish

First name
Justinus Johannes von
Swedish

Last name
Yhlen
Swedish

Alternative name
Uehlen, Justinus Johann
Swedish

Yhlen, Justinus Johann
Swedish

Ühlen, Justinus Johann
Swedish

Birth
1648 Nürnberg (Tyskland)

-Time
1648
-Place reference
Nürnberg (Tyskland)

--Place (text)
Nürnberg (Tyskland)
Swedish
Death
11.04.1705 Stockholm (Sverige)

-Time
11.04.1705
-Place reference
Stockholm (Sverige)

--Place (text)
Stockholm (Sverige)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
Swedish

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
guldsmed

-Occupation specification
guldsmed
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 20657

-Id
20657
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036379867

-Id
021036379867
-System
DigitaltMuseum