Hazelius, Maria (1850 - ) [sv]

Hazelius, Maria (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:27
21/09/2019 00:29:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ce861eed-4849-4f97-a588-ce8f85e74567 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Maria
Swedish

First name
Maria
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Gahn, Maria namn som ogift

-Name
Gahn, Maria
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1850

-Time
1850
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinhustru
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004029

-Id
021036004029
-System
DigitaltMuseum