Öhnell, Ingrid Maria (1887 - ) [sv]

Öhnell, Ingrid Maria (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b1eb87f3-9f0f-4472-bdc2-96285c1d6af5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Öhnell, Ingrid Maria
Swedish

First name
Ingrid Maria
Swedish

Last name
Öhnell
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Ingrid Maria namn som ogift

-Name
Hazelius, Ingrid Maria
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1887

-Time
1887
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

-Spouse
Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004264

-Id
021036004264
-System
DigitaltMuseum