Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ce340bcf-7b42-4947-943c-775128737a32 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hagman, Olle
Swedish

Other name
Olle Hagman [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Olle Hagman
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1952

-Time
1952