Hernes, Erling (1910 - 1975)

Hernes, Erling (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
22/11/2021 15:50:44
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/cbe4b3bd-71ff-4bd5-afaa-172fbffbdcce | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hernes, Erling
English

Hernes, Erling
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Erling
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Hernes
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Hernes, Erling, 1910-1975 -

-Name
Hernes, Erling, 1910-1975
English

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Birth
13/03/1910 Frosta (Kommune) [no], ,

-Time
13/03/1910
-Place reference
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
Death
04/04/1975 Hamar (By) [no], ,

-Time
04/04/1975
-Place reference
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
Politician Venstre

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Occupation specification
Venstre
Norwegian bokmål
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
-Organization/collection
digitalarkivet.no
pc00000002376733

-Id
pc00000002376733
-System
digitalarkivet.no
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 17/09/2021 14:53:42
English

Importert fra VIAF 17.09.2021 14:53:42
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2021-09-17 14:53:42
Swedish