af Schultén, Naëma Aurora (1822 - 1866) [sv]

af Schultén, Naëma Aurora (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c5fba4e2-d5c3-4af5-ad69-9ffc6c5b6658 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
af Schultén, Naëma Aurora
Swedish

First name
Naëma Aurora
Swedish

Last name
af Schultén
Swedish

Other name
von Haartman, Naëma Aurora namn som ogift

-Name
von Haartman, Naëma Aurora
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1822

-Time
1822
Death
1866

-Time
1866
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Marriage
Naëma Auroras första äktenskap

-Timespan
1850 1855

--Earliest time
1850
--Latest time
1855
-Dating comment
Naëma Auroras första äktenskap
Swedish

Naëma Auroras andra äktenskap

-Timespan
1860

--Earliest time
1860
-Dating comment
Naëma Auroras andra äktenskap
Swedish

Note
Sofi Hazelius kusin
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003888

-Id
021036003888
-System
DigitaltMuseum