von Born, Hedvig Lovisa Fransiska "Fanny" (1824 - 1907) [sv]

Other languages: von Born, Hedvig Lovisa Fransiska "Fanny" (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/17a4cf53-8f85-429c-8bba-ecc941d930df | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
von Born, Hedvig Lovisa Fransiska "Fanny"
Swedish

First name
Hedvig Lovisa Fransiska "Fanny"
Swedish

Last name
von Born
Swedish

Other name
von Haartman, Hedvig Lovisa Fransiska "Fanny" [sv] -

-Name
von Haartman, Hedvig Lovisa Fransiska "Fanny"
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1824

-Time
1824
Death
1907

-Time
1907
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Belongs to
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusin
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036004176
-Id
021036004176
-System
DigitaltMuseum