Bårdjorda (Forlatt sted) [no]

Other languages: Bårdjorda (norwegian bokmål)

Norske forlatte steder [no]


URI
http://kulturnav.org/c53de954-ed86-43a1-a120-1c7a88b60546 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Bårdjorda
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Baardjordet
Norwegian bokmål

Place type
Norwegian bokmål


Coordinates
70.86987, 25.75054, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
70.86987
-Longitude (Easting)
25.75054
Is Part Of
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
722707

-Id
722707
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-000SK000080004

-Id
SNID-000SK000080004
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
Editorial note
Sources for new identifiers/references for SSR ID (read from data.norge.no 2016): Språksamlingane SNID via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Updated 2022-06-02 by Ulf B.
English