Bogdány, Jakob (1660? - 1724) [sv]

Bogdány, Jakob (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:40
23/05/2020 03:46:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bccb6d61-b1d7-4bc0-a6a5-26c914644c98 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bogdány, Jakob
Swedish

First name
Jakob
Swedish

Last name
Bogdány
Swedish

Alternative name
Bogdani, Jacob
Swedish

Bogdany, Jakob
Swedish

Birth
1660?
Född ca 1660

-Time
1660?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1660
Swedish
Death
11/02/1724

-Time
11/02/1724
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7162

-Id
7162
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036373135
-Id
021036373135
-System
DigitaltMuseum