Melland (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Melland (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 803 i Orkland kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:07:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bc70e82f-9b6d-4c47-81e5-15fbb2095963 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Melland
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Meland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Meland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Melland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Melland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
-Name
Nystu
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 803 i Orkland kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
803
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.51358, 9.80312, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.51358
-Longitude (Easting)
9.80312
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1860-06-30: gnr - (-), Stadsbygd kommune (1625)
1860-07-01 - 1904-12-31: gnr 103 (1624-103), Rissa kommune (1624), Søndre-Trondhjems Amt
1905-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 103 (1623-103), Lensvik kommune (1623), Sør-Trøndelag (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 103 (1622-103), Agdenes kommune (1622), Sør-Trøndelag
2018-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 103 (5016-103), Agdenes kommune (5016), Trøndelag
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 803 (5059-803), Orkland kommune (5059), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1860 , Stadsbygd (1625 Stadsbygd_18380101-18600630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1860

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1860
-Place reference
, Stadsbygd (1625 Stadsbygd_18380101-18600630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Stadsbygd (1625 Stadsbygd_18380101-18600630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1860 31/12/1904 , Rissa (1624 Rissa_18600701-19041231), GNID: 1624-103 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/07/1860 31/12/1904

--Earliest time
01/07/1860
--Latest time
31/12/1904
-Place reference
, Rissa (1624 Rissa_18600701-19041231), GNID: 1624-103 [no], ,

--Specified
Rissa (1624 Rissa_18600701-19041231), GNID: 1624-103
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1624-103
--Id
1624-103
--System
Gnr
01/01/1905 31/12/1963 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Lensvik (1623 Lensvik_19050101-19631231), GNID: 1623-103 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1905 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1905
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Lensvik (1623 Lensvik_19050101-19631231), GNID: 1623-103 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Lensvik (1623 Lensvik_19050101-19631231), GNID: 1623-103
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1623-103
--Id
1623-103
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2017 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Agdenes (1622 Agdenes_19640101-20171231), GNID: 1622-103 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Agdenes (1622 Agdenes_19640101-20171231), GNID: 1622-103 [no], ,

--Place
--Specified
Agdenes (1622 Agdenes_19640101-20171231), GNID: 1622-103
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1622-103
--Id
1622-103
--System
GNID
01/01/2018 31/12/2019 Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Agdenes (5016 Agdenes_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5016-103 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/2018 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2018
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Agdenes (5016 Agdenes_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5016-103 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål


--Specified
Agdenes (5016 Agdenes_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5016-103
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
5016-103
--Id
5016-103
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
16220103

-Id
16220103
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600150089

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600150089
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5016-103

-Id
5016-103
-System
GNID
GNID
1622-103

-Id
1622-103
-System
GNID
GNID
1623-103

-Id
1623-103
-System
GNID
GNID
1624-103

-Id
1624-103
-System
GNID
GNID
5059-803
-Id
5059-803
-System
GNID