Orkland (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Orkland (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/88107994-185f-474c-bc2e-833ee450fca0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Orkland
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Orkland kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
5059
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
63.29725, 9.64399, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.29725
-Longitude (Easting)
9.64399
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Orkdal, Agdenes, Snillfjord (deles) og Meldal kommune
Norwegian bokmål