Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 14:32:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b788d728-b137-4f0d-9b85-b6bb97f4af85 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Nilsen, Torstein
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Torstein
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Nilsen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
NIL Annet

-Name
NIL
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Annet
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
30/05/1951

-Time
30/05/1951
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Activity
Møbeldesigner

-Type of activity (text)
Møbeldesigner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
B788D728-B137-4F0D-9B85-B6BB97F4AF85

-Id
B788D728-B137-4F0D-9B85-B6BB97F4AF85
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039689565
-Id
021039689565
-System
DigitaltMuseum