Aarnes (Gard) [no]

Aarnes (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 47 i Namsos kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:22:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/af2b8d4a-85ec-4c35-8723-81d229fbbcc4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarnes
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årnes Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Årnes
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 47 i Namsos kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
47
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
64.58951, 11.26627, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
64.58951
-Longitude (Easting)
11.26627
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1845-06-30: gnr - (-), Sævik kommune (1745)
1845-07-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 47 (1703-47), Namsos kommune (1703), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 47 (5005-47), Namsos kommune (5005), Trøndelag
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 47 (5007-47), Namsos kommune (5007), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1845 , Sævik (1745 Sævik_18380101-18450630), GNID: - [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1845

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1845
-Place reference
, Sævik (1745 Sævik_18380101-18450630), GNID: - [no],

--Specified
Sævik (1745 Sævik_18380101-18450630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1845 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Namsos (1703 Namsos_18450701-20171231), GNID: 1703-47 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/07/1845 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/07/1845
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Namsos (1703 Namsos_18450701-20171231), GNID: 1703-47 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Namsos (1703 Namsos_18450701-20171231), GNID: 1703-47
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1703-47
--Id
1703-47
--System
GNID
01/01/2018 31/12/2019 Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Namsos (5005 Namsos_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5005-47 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/2018 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2018
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Namsos (5005 Namsos_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5005-47 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

Southern Sami

--Specified
Namsos (5005 Namsos_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5005-47
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
5005-47
--Id
5005-47
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17030047

-Id
17030047
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600155689

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600155689
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1703-47

-Id
1703-47
-System
GNID
GNID
5007-47

-Id
5007-47
-System
GNID
GNID
5005-47
-Id
5005-47
-System
GNID