Namsos (Kommune) [no]

Namsos (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6d1b59ea-0888-4ba7-995d-0502d675ed36 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Namsos
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Namsos kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
5007
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
64.48903, 11.39922, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
64.48903
-Longitude (Easting)
11.39922
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Namdalseid, Namsos og Fosnes kommune
Norwegian bokmål