Avesani, Saverio (1690 - ) [sv]

Avesani, Saverio (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ae4973a0-c794-4f7b-9109-ecbcb41f08ce | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Avesani, Saverio
Swedish

First name
Saverio
Swedish

Last name
Avesani
Swedish

Alternative name
Avvesani, Saverio
Swedish

Birth
1690

-Time
1690
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
ingenjör

-Occupation specification
ingenjör
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
16798

-Id
16798
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372655
-Id
021036372655
-System
DigitaltMuseum