Couwenbergh, Christiaen van (1604 - 1667) [sv]

Couwenbergh, Christiaen van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:28
12/10/2019 03:42:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ac63a344-1485-4d10-ac6c-2419ef80e9af | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Couwenbergh, Christiaen van
Swedish

First name
Christiaen van
Swedish

Last name
Couwenbergh
Swedish

Alternative name
Couwenbergh, Christiaen Gillisz. van
Swedish

Birth
08.07.1604

-Time
08.07.1604
Death
04.07.1667

-Time
04.07.1667
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 8332

-Id
8332
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373843

-Id
021036373843
-System
DigitaltMuseum