Elhafen, Ignaz (1658 - 1715) [sv]

Elhafen, Ignaz (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ac4f608d-67b4-42c8-8d21-56c65af95f7f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Elhafen, Ignaz
Swedish

First name
Ignaz
Swedish

Last name
Elhafen
Swedish

Alternative name
Elhofer, Ignaz
Swedish

Elhoffen, Ignaz
Swedish

Elhoven, Ignaz
Swedish

Eulhofer, Ignaz
Swedish

Helhafen, Ignaz
Swedish

Oelhafen, Ignaz
Swedish

Birth
01.08.1658 Innsbruck (Österrike)

-Time
01.08.1658
-Place reference
Innsbruck (Österrike)

--Place (text)
Innsbruck (Österrike)
Swedish
Death
01.06.1715 Düsseldorf (Tyskland)

-Time
01.06.1715
-Place reference
Düsseldorf (Tyskland)

--Place (text)
Düsseldorf (Tyskland)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
bildhuggare

-Occupation specification
bildhuggare
Swedish

skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 19423

-Id
19423
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374490

-Id
021036374490
-System
DigitaltMuseum