Angnér, Ernst Gottfrid A (1883 - 1944) [sv]

Angnér, Ernst Gottfrid A (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
10/12/2019 16:05:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/abfcf095-3d0f-42a8-96c4-4d247d6977b8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Angnér, Ernst Gottfrid A
Swedish

First name
Ernst Gottfrid
Swedish

Last name
Angnér
Swedish

Other name
Andersson Angnér, Ernst Gottfrid

-Name
Andersson Angnér, Ernst Gottfrid
Swedish
Birth
08/03/1883 Sorunda församling (Församling) [sv] Sorunda församling, Nynäshamns kommun, Stockholms län, Södermanland

-Time
08/03/1883
-Place reference
Sorunda församling (Församling) [sv] Sorunda församling, Nynäshamns kommun, Stockholms län, Södermanland
--Place (text)
Sorunda församling, Nynäshamns kommun, Stockholms län, Södermanland
Swedish
Death
06/02/1944 Gustav Vasa församling (Församling) [sv] Odengatan 65, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland

-Time
06/02/1944
-Place reference
Gustav Vasa församling (Församling) [sv] Odengatan 65, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
--Place (text)
Odengatan 65, Stockholms stad, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Reference
Begravda i Stockholm
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1860-2017
Swedish

NFR
5714

-Id
5714
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591549
-Id
021035591549
-System
DigitaltMuseum