Will, Johann Martin (1727 - 1805?) [sv]

Will, Johann Martin (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/abb7737a-bfab-47ba-9b6a-58075bbbb302 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Will, Johann Martin
Swedish

First name
Johann Martin
Swedish

Last name
Will
Swedish

Alternative name
Wille, Johann Martin
Swedish

Birth
1727

-Time
1727
Death
1805?
Död före 1806-05-04

-Time
1805?
-Dating comment
Död före 1806-05-04
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
kopparstickare

-Occupation specification
kopparstickare
Swedish
förläggare

-Occupation specification
förläggare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
18943

-Id
18943
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036379760
-Id
021036379760
-System
DigitaltMuseum