Andersdal indre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Andersdal indre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 43 i Tromsø kommune, Troms og Finnmark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:39:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a8655d50-7220-472f-b586-01d007bc9f6f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Andersdal indre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Andersdal, in [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Andersdal, in
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Indre Andersdal [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Indre Andersdal
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 43 i Tromsø kommune, Troms og Finnmark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
43
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
69.50892, 18.99934, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
69.50892
-Longitude (Easting)
18.99934
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 43 (1934-43), Tromsøysund kommune (1934), Troms (før 1919: Tromsø Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 43 (1902-43), Tromsø kommune (1902), Troms
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 43 (5401-43), Tromsø kommune (5401), Troms og Finnmark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Tromsøysund (1934 Tromsøysund_18380101-19631231), GNID: 1934-43 [no], (før 1919: Tromsø Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Tromsøysund (1934 Tromsøysund_18380101-19631231), GNID: 1934-43 [no], (før 1919: Tromsø Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tromsøysund (1934 Tromsøysund_18380101-19631231), GNID: 1934-43
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Tromsø Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1934-43
--Id
1934-43
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Tromsø (1902 Tromsø_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1902-43 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Tromsø (1902 Tromsø_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1902-43 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tromsø (1902 Tromsø_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1902-43
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1902-43
--Id
1902-43
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
19020043

-Id
19020043
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600226207

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600226207
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1902-43

-Id
1902-43
-System
GNID
GNID
5401-43

-Id
5401-43
-System
GNID
GNID
1934-43
-Id
1934-43
-System
GNID