Simmulson, Mari (1911 - 2000) [sv]

Simmulson, Mari (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a414b48b-63cb-4ed5-940d-add2aaadbd07 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Simmulson, Mari
Swedish

First name
Mari
Swedish

Last name
Simmulson
Swedish

Other name
Saretok, Mari [sv] - namn som gift [sv]

-Name
Saretok, Mari
Swedish

-Specified
namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
23/11/1911

-Time
23/11/1911
Death
11/07/2000

-Time
11/07/2000
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
keramiker

-Occupation specification
keramiker
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
3792

-Id
3792
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378639
-Id
021036378639
-System
DigitaltMuseum