Midtskog, Knut (1929 - 1987) [no]

Midtskog, Knut (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:45
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a2602f9e-918e-4045-b799-3fefe22de706 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Midtskog, Knut
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Knut
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Midtskog
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Skoga
Norwegian bokmål

Skogen
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
07/04/1929

-Time
07/04/1929
Death
1987

-Time
1987
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Nord-Fron, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Nord-Fron, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Nord-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
1524
-Id
1524
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen