Suhrke, Wilhelm (1863 - 1950) [no] Place holder

Suhrke, Wilhelm (norwegian bokmål), Suhrke, Wilhelm (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:10
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3611
Name
Suhrke, Wilhelm
Norwegian bokmål

Suhrke, Wilhelm
Swedish

Alternative name
Suhrke, Wilhelm Christian
Swedish

Birth
02/11/1863 Fredrikshald

-Time
02/11/1863
-Place reference
Fredrikshald
--Place (text)
Fredrikshald
Swedish
Death
10/05/1950

-Time
10/05/1950
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
431279

-Id
431279
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636905

-Id
021036636905
-System
DigitaltMuseum