Bassano, Jacopo (1510? - 1592) [sv]

Bassano, Jacopo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:14
14/12/2019 03:12:14
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9e3108c7-5498-4ad8-be5d-401855f56c7c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bassano, Jacopo
Swedish

First name
Jacopo
Swedish

Last name
Bassano
Swedish

Alternative name
Bassano, Giacomo
Swedish

dal Ponte, Jacopo
Swedish

Birth
1510?
Född ca 1510 - 1515

-Time
1510?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1510 - 1515
Swedish
Death
1592

-Time
1592
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
6983

-Id
6983
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372770
-Id
021036372770
-System
DigitaltMuseum