Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9b07eb98-82ae-463d-8329-9d7acb4b91e9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Scander, Ralph
Swedish

Other name
Ralph Scander [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Ralph Scander
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1921

-Time
1921