Øvergaard, Ole (1893 - 1972) [no] Place holder

Øvergaard, Ole (norwegian bokmål), Øvergaard, Ole (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:57
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab131
Name
Øvergaard, Ole
Norwegian bokmål

Øvergaard, Ole
Swedish

Alternative name
Øvergaard, Ole Bernhard
Swedish

Birth
29.11.1893 Glemmen (nå Fredrikstad)

-Time
29.11.1893
-Place reference
Glemmen (nå Fredrikstad)

--Place (text)
Glemmen (nå Fredrikstad)
Swedish
Death
30.06.1972 Bærum

-Time
30.06.1972
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 431717

-Id
431717
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036637327

-Id
021036637327
-System
DigitaltMuseum