Angstauren (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Angstauren (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 187 i Tromsø kommune, Troms og Finnmark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:39:31
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9378ff5f-07eb-40ad-b3b2-5bedd7fbf423 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Angstauren
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Angstauren [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Angstauren
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 187 i Tromsø kommune, Troms og Finnmark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
187
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
69.68328, 18.1668, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
69.68328
-Longitude (Easting)
18.1668
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1855-06-30: gnr - (-), Lenvik kommune (1931)
1855-07-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 26 (1930-26), Hillesøy kommune (1930), Troms (før 1919: Tromsø Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 187 (1902-187), Tromsø kommune (1902), Troms
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 187 (5401-187), Tromsø kommune (5401), Troms og Finnmark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1855 , Lenvik (1931 Lenvik_18380101-18550630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1855

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1855
-Place reference
, Lenvik (1931 Lenvik_18380101-18550630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Lenvik (1931 Lenvik_18380101-18550630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1855 31/12/1963 Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Hillesøy (1930 Hillesøy_18550701-19631231), GNID: 1930-26 [no], (før 1919: Tromsø Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1855 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/07/1855
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Hillesøy (1930 Hillesøy_18550701-19631231), GNID: 1930-26 [no], (før 1919: Tromsø Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Hillesøy (1930 Hillesøy_18550701-19631231), GNID: 1930-26
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Tromsø Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1930-26
--Id
1930-26
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Tromsø (1902 Tromsø_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1902-187 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Tromsø (1902 Tromsø_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1902-187 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tromsø (1902 Tromsø_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1902-187
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1902-187
--Id
1902-187
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
19020187

-Id
19020187
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600225941

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600225941
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5401-187

-Id
5401-187
-System
GNID
GNID
1902-187

-Id
1902-187
-System
GNID
GNID
1930-26
-Id
1930-26
-System
GNID