Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/92451020-6344-41ad-ba68-e630cdc88c54 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Granlund, Lis
Swedish

Other name
Lis Granlund [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Lis Granlund
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1925

-Time
1925
Death
2008

-Time
2008