Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/91d04c7f-077b-4ce0-829d-c109b936a2d9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Morra, Rawia
Swedish

Other name
Rawia Morra [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Rawia Morra
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1966

-Time
1966