Aureller d.ä., Johan (1626 - 1696) [sv]

Aureller d.ä., Johan (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:04
27/11/2021 06:04:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/90482d70-1032-4195-ba18-e5a485c6b755 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aureller d.ä., Johan
Swedish

First name
Johan
Swedish

Last name
Aureller d.ä.
Swedish

Alternative name
Aureller, Johan Johansson
Swedish

Johansson, Johan
Swedish

Birth
04/02/1626 , , Stockholm (Sverige) [sv]

-Time
04/02/1626
-Place reference
, , Stockholm (Sverige) [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholm (Sverige)
Swedish
Death
21/04/1696

-Time
21/04/1696
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
20860

-Id
20860
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372637
-Id
021036372637
-System
DigitaltMuseum