Hansteen, Frederikke Kristine (1844 - ) [no]

Hansteen, Frederikke Kristine (norwegian bokmål)

Personer Vestfoldmuseene (Vestfoldmuseene) [no]

Dataset owner
Vestfoldmuseene (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Last changed
30/01/2017 14:55:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8c7a1d48-6140-42ce-a2ac-4659898083ee | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hansteen, Frederikke Kristine
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Frederikke Kristine
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Hansteen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Teilmann
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
01/03/1844

-Time
01/03/1844
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

-Spouse
Web reference
-Text
Folketelling 1891 for 0707 Larvik
Norwegian bokmål
-Text
Folketelling 1900 for 0301 Kristiania
Norwegian bokmål
DigitaltMuseum
021036874082
-Id
021036874082
-System
DigitaltMuseum