Hansteen, Frida (1887 - ) [no]

Hansteen, Frida (norwegian bokmål)

Personer Vestfoldmuseene (Vestfoldmuseene) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Vestfoldmuseene (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Last changed
30/01/2017 10:41:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/40103344-8f8c-4a8f-aae9-6aa6ed327502 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hansteen, Frida
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Frida
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Hansteen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Fredrikke
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
10/02/1887

-Time
10/02/1887
Life role
Lektor ved Theim katedralskole i Trondheim

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

-Dating comment
Lektor ved Theim katedralskole i Trondheim
Norwegian bokmål
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Web reference
-Text
Folketelling 1900 for 0707 Larvik kjøpstad
Norwegian bokmål
-Text
Ministerialbok for Larvik prestegjeld 1884-1904 (0707P)
Norwegian bokmål
-Text
Folketelling 1910 for 0301 Kristiania kjøpstad
Norwegian bokmål
-Text
Kommunal folketelling 1925 for 1601 Trondheim kjøpstad
Norwegian bokmål
-Text
Ministerialbok for Larvik prestegjeld 1884-1904 (0707P)
Norwegian bokmål