Meer d.y., Jan van der (1656 - 1705) [sv]

Meer d.y., Jan van der (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/887a2292-a84a-4e68-8233-70f5de5bd0a0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Meer d.y., Jan van der
Swedish

First name
Jan van der
Swedish

Last name
Meer d.y.
Swedish

Alternative name
Meer II [III], Johan van der
Swedish

Vermeer van Haarlem d.y., Jan
Swedish

Birth
1656

-Time
1656
Death
28/05/1705

-Time
28/05/1705
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7156

-Id
7156
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377077
-Id
021036377077
-System
DigitaltMuseum