Aalandsli (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aalandsli (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 17 i Tokke kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:38:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/86b7da20-dbd7-4d28-966c-5f1cdf019220 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aalandsli
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ålandsli [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ålandsli
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Ålandsli øvre [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ålandsli øvre
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 17 i Tokke kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
17
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.446694, 8.146489, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.446694
-Longitude (Easting)
8.146489
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 17 (0833-17), Lårdal kommune (0833), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 17 (3824-17), Tokke kommune (3824), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Lårdal (0833 Lårdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0833-17 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Lårdal (0833 Lårdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0833-17 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Lårdal (0833 Lårdal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0833-17
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0833-17
--Id
0833-17
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08330017

-Id
08330017
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600134162

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600134162
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3824-17

-Id
3824-17
-System
GNID
GNID
0833-17
-Id
0833-17
-System
GNID